Modified Supplimental Instruction Schedule for Winter 2018
Sort by: Day | LA | Class
Click on an LA's name to find out more information about that particular Learning Assistant!
Click on a class to view a printable class handout (a new window will open).

Day Time LA Class Location Room
Monday  7:10 - 8:10PM  Ryan Metz AMS 11A ARCenter  202 
Thursday  11:40 - 12:40PM  Ryan Metz AMS 11A Porter  246 
Tuesday  5:20 - 6:20PM  Ryan Metz AMS 11A TBA   
Wednesday  5:20 - 6:20PM  Ryan Metz AMS 11A ARCenter  116 
Friday  12:00 - 1:00PM  Victoria Galoyan AMS 11B ARCenter  221 
Friday  9:20 - 10:20AM  Victoria Galoyan AMS 11B Crown  105 
Monday  12:00 - 1:00PM  Victoria Galoyan AMS 11B Crown  105 
Tuesday  3:30 - 4:30PM  Victoria Galoyan AMS 11B Oakes Learning Center   
Friday  12:10 - 1:10PM  Sushmita Sen AMS 131 Science & Engineering Library  138 
Monday  7:10 - 8:10PM  Sushmita Sen AMS 131 Science & Engineering Library  137 
Tuesday  3:20 - 4:20PM  Sushmita Sen AMS 131 Science & Engineering Library  138 
Wednesday  9:30 - 10:30AM  Sushmita Sen AMS 131 Science & Engineering Library  137 
Monday  4:00 - 5:00PM  Gustav Shochat AMS 5-01 ARCenter  116 
Thursday  3:20 - 4:20PM  Gustav Shochat AMS 5-01 Porter  250 
Tuesday  7:10 - 8:10PM  Gustav Shochat AMS 5-01 Cowell  222 
Wednesday  12:00 - 1:00PM  Gustav Shochat AMS 5-01 Oakes Learning Center   
Friday  12:00 - 1:00PM  Austin Bailey AMS 5-02 Crown  105 
Thursday  11:40 - 12:40PM  Austin Bailey AMS 5-02 LSS/HSI Cowell College Mobile Office  Lobby 
Tuesday  5:20 - 6:20PM  Austin Bailey AMS 5-02 Cowell  222 
Wednesday  4:00 - 5:00PM  Austin Bailey AMS 5-02 ARCenter  221 
Friday  2:40 - 3:40PM  Christopher Limon AMS 7-02 TBA   
Monday  12:00 - 1:00PM  Christopher Limon AMS 7-02 LSS/HSI Cowell College Mobile Office  Lobby 
Tuesday  7:10 - 8:10PM  Christopher Limon AMS 7-02 ARCenter  221 
Wednesday  1:20 - 2:20PM  Christopher Limon AMS 7-02 Porter  246 
Monday  5:20 - 6:20PM  Melinda Wong BIOC 100B ARCenter  221 
Thursday  11:40 - 12:40PM  Melinda Wong BIOC 100B Crown  104 
Wednesday  1:20 - 2:20PM  Melinda Wong BIOC 100B ARCenter  202 
Friday  4:00 - 5:00PM  Christine Peng BIOE 20B ARCenter  202 
Monday  4:00 - 5:00PM  Christine Peng BIOE 20B Social Sciences II  137 
Thursday  5:20 - 6:20PM  Christine Peng BIOE 20B TBA   
Tuesday  1:30 - 2:30PM  Christine Peng BIOE 20B ARCenter  202 
Tuesday  5:20 - 6:20PM  Christine Peng BIOE 20B Crown  104 
Wednesday  5:20 - 6:20PM  Christine Peng BIOE 20B ARCenter  203 
Monday  12:00 - 1:00PM  Zita Alamparambil BIOL 100 ARCenter  116 
Monday  5:20 - 6:20PM  Zita Alamparambil BIOL 100 Baskin Engineering  169 
Thursday  7:10 - 8:10PM  Zita Alamparambil BIOL 100 ARCenter  202 
Tuesday  9:50 - 10:50AM  Zita Alamparambil BIOL 100 Oakes Learning Center   
Wednesday  2:40 - 3:40PM  Zita Alamparambil BIOL 100 Merrill College  002 
Wednesday  9:20 - 10:20AM  Zita Alamparambil BIOL 100 ARCenter  221 
Friday  4:00 - 5:00PM  Shayal Narayan BIOL 101 Crown  104 
Monday  9:20 - 10:20AM  Shayal Narayan BIOL 101 ARCenter  202 
Thursday  9:50 - 10:50AM  Shayal Narayan BIOL 101 ARCenter  202 
Tuesday  11:40 - 12:40PM  Shayal Narayan BIOL 101 ARCenter  116 
Wednesday  10:40 - 11:40AM  Shayal Narayan BIOL 101 Crown  105 
Wednesday  4:00 - 5:00PM  Shayal Narayan BIOL 101 ARCenter  116 
Friday  1:20 - 2:20 PM  Brennen Cooper BIOL 105 ARCenter  203 
Monday  5:20 - 6:20 PM  Brennen Cooper BIOL 105 ARCenter  202 
Thursday  9:50 - 10:50 AM  Brennen Cooper BIOL 105 Crown  104 
Tuesday  11:40 - 12:40 PM  Brennen Cooper BIOL 105 ARCenter  202 
Wednesday  10:40 - 11:40 AM  Brennen Cooper BIOL 105 Crown  104 
Wednesday  4:00 - 5:00 PM  Brennen Cooper BIOL 105 Baskin Engineering  169 
Friday  12:00 - 1:00PM  Tari Kurman BIOL 130 Social Sciences II  137 
Monday  4:00 - 5:00PM  Tari Kurman BIOL 130 LSS/HSI Cowell College Mobile Office  Conference Room 
Monday  9:20 - 10:20AM  Tari Kurman BIOL 130 Crown  105 
Tuesday  9:50 - 10:50AM  Tari Kurman BIOL 130 ARCenter  203 
Friday  1:15 - 2:15PM  Edgar Esparza BIOL 20A LSS/HSI Cowell College Mobile Office  Conference Room 
Friday  12:00 - 1:00PM  Georgia Sheppard BIOL 20A LSS/HSI Cowell College Mobile Office  Conference Room 
Monday  7:15 - 8:15PM  Edgar Esparza BIOL 20A LSS/HSI Cowell College Mobile Office  Conference Room 
Thursday  10:15 - 11:15AM  Heather Larson BIOL 20A LSS/HSI Cowell College Mobile Office  Conference Room 
Thursday  3:15 - 4:15PM  Heather Larson BIOL 20A LSS/HSI Cowell College Mobile Office  Conference Room 
Tuesday  3:15 - 4:15PM  Heather Larson BIOL 20A LSS/HSI Cowell College Mobile Office  Lobby 
Tuesday  5:45 - 6:45PM  Georgia Sheppard BIOL 20A LSS/HSI Cowell College Mobile Office  Lobby 
Tuesday  7:15 - 8:15PM  Edgar Esparza BIOL 20A LSS/HSI Cowell College Mobile Office  Conference Room 
Wednesday  10:45 - 11:45AM  Georgia Sheppard BIOL 20A LSS/HSI Cowell College Mobile Office  Conference Room 
Wednesday  2:45 - 3:45PM  Georgia Sheppard BIOL 20A LSS/HSI Cowell College Mobile Office  Conference Room 
Wednesday  4:00 - 5:00PM  Edgar Esparza BIOL 20A LSS/HSI Cowell College Mobile Office  Lobby 
Wednesday  9:15 - 10:15AM  Heather Larson BIOL 20A LSS/HSI Cowell College Mobile Office  Lobby 
Friday  2:40 - 3:40PM  Gavin Smith CHEM 163B ARCenter  202 
Monday  10:40 - 11:40AM  Gavin Smith CHEM 163B ARCenter  202 
Monday  5:20 - 6:20PM  Gavin Smith CHEM 163B Crown  104 
Thursday  11:40 - 12:40PM  Gavin Smith CHEM 163B ARCenter  203 
Tuesday  1:30 - 2:30PM  Gavin Smith CHEM 163B ARCenter  203 
Tuesday  5:20 - 6:20PM  Gavin Smith CHEM 163B ARCenter  130 
Friday  1:15 - 2:15PM  Suini Torres CHEM 1A-01 LSS/HSI Cowell College Mobile Office  Lobby 
Friday  12:00 - 1:00PM  Antonio Bruno CHEM 1A-01 LSS/HSI Cowell College Mobile Office  Lobby 
Monday  10:45 - 11:45AM  Antonio Bruno CHEM 1A-01 LSS/HSI Cowell College Mobile Office  Lobby 
Monday  7:15 - 8:15PM  Shreya Perepa CHEM 1A-01 LSS/HSI Cowell College Mobile Office  Lobby 
Thursday  10:15 - 11:15AM  Suini Torres CHEM 1A-01 LSS/HSI Cowell College Mobile Office  Lobby 
Thursday  4:30 - 5:30PM  Shreya Perepa CHEM 1A-01 LSS/HSI Cowell College Mobile Office  Lobby 
Thursday  5:45 - 6:45PM  Antonio Bruno CHEM 1A-01 LSS/HSI Cowell College Mobile Office  Conference Room 
Tuesday  4:30 - 5:30PM  Suini Torres CHEM 1A-01 LSS/HSI Cowell College Mobile Office  Lobby 
Tuesday  9:00 - 10:00AM  Shreya Perepa CHEM 1A-01 LSS/HSI Cowell College Mobile Office  Lobby 
Wednesday  1:20 - 2:20PM  Suini Torres CHEM 1A-01 LSS/HSI Cowell College Mobile Office  Lobby 
Wednesday  12:00 - 1:00PM  Antonio Bruno CHEM 1A-01 LSS/HSI Cowell College Mobile Office  Conference Room 
Wednesday  5:15 - 6:15PM  Shreya Perepa CHEM 1A-01 LSS/HSI Cowell College Mobile Office  Conference Room 
Friday  9:15 - 10:15AM  Yunqi Deng CHEM 1A-02 LSS/HSI Cowell College Mobile Office  Conference Room 
Monday  1:15 - 2:15PM  Yunqi Deng CHEM 1A-02 LSS/HSI Cowell College Mobile Office  Lobby 
Monday  5:15 - 6:15PM  Aylin Salas CHEM 1A-02 LSS/HSI Cowell College Mobile Office  Lobby 
Thursday  2:00 - 3:00PM  Aylin Salas CHEM 1A-02 LSS/HSI Cowell College Mobile Office  Conference Room 
Tuesday  4:30 - 5:30PM  Yunqi Deng CHEM 1A-02 LSS/HSI Cowell College Mobile Office  Conference Room 
Tuesday  7:00 - 8:00PM  Aylin Salas CHEM 1A-02 LSS/HSI Cowell College Mobile Office  Lobby 
Wednesday  12:00 - 1:00PM  Aylin Salas CHEM 1A-02 LSS/HSI Cowell College Mobile Office  Lobby 
Wednesday  2:45 - 3:45PM  Yunqi Deng CHEM 1A-02 LSS/HSI Cowell College Mobile Office  Lobby 
Friday  12:00 - 1:00PM  Shaneen Britton Acevedo CHEM 1B ARCenter  202 
Friday  2:40 - 3:40PM  Ashley Wong CHEM 1B ARCenter  221 
Friday  5:20 - 6:20PM  Ashley Wong CHEM 1B Crown  104 
Monday  4:00 - 5:00PM  Shaneen Britton Acevedo CHEM 1B Oakes Learning Center   
Thursday  5:20 - 6:20PM  Shaneen Britton Acevedo CHEM 1B Social Sciences II  137 
Tuesday  3:20 - 4:20PM  Ashley Wong CHEM 1B ARCenter  203 
Tuesday  5:20 - 6:20PM  Shaneen Britton Acevedo CHEM 1B Social Sciences II  363 
Wednesday  1:20 - 2:20PM  Ashley Wong CHEM 1B Physical Sciences Building  357 
Wednesday  5:20 - 6:20PM  Shaneen Britton Acevedo CHEM 1B ARCenter  202 
Wednesday  7:20 - 8:20PM  Ashley Wong CHEM 1B ARCenter  203 
Friday  4:00 - 5:00PM  Joshua Zupan CHEM 1C ARCenter  221 
Monday  5:20 - 6:20PM  Joshua Zupan CHEM 1C Porter  246 
Monday  7:10 - 8:10PM  Joshua Zupan CHEM 1C ARCenter  203 
Thursday  5:20 - 6:20PM  Joshua Zupan CHEM 1C TBA   
Thursday  9:50 - 10:50AM  Joshua Zupan CHEM 1C TBA   
Tuesday  7:10 - 8:10PM  Joshua Zupan CHEM 1C ARCenter  116 
Friday  10:45 - 11:45AM  Eder Leyva CHEM 8A Cowell  222 
Friday  4:00 - 5:00 PM  Eder Leyva CHEM 8A ARCenter  116 
Monday  12:00 - 1:00 PM  Eder Leyva CHEM 8A Porter  246 
Monday  9:30 - 10:30AM  Eder Leyva CHEM 8A ARCenter  203 
Wednesday  5:50 - 6:50 PM  Eder Leyva CHEM 8A Porter  246 
Wednesday  9:20 - 10:20 AM  Eder Leyva CHEM 8A Oakes Learning Center   
Friday  1:20 - 2:20PM  Leobardo Gonzalez CHEM 8B Porter  246 
Monday  2:40 - 3:40PM  Leobardo Gonzalez CHEM 8B Oakes Learning Center   
Thursday  1:30 - 2:30PM  Leobardo Gonzalez CHEM 8B Porter  246 
Thursday  3:20 - 4:20PM  Leobardo Gonzalez CHEM 8B TBA   
Tuesday  11:40 - 12:40PM  Leobardo Gonzalez CHEM 8B Oakes Learning Center   
Wednesday  4:00 - 5:00PM  Leobardo Gonzalez CHEM 8B Oakes Learning Center   
Monday  10:45 - 11:45AM  Aditya Gumparthi CMPE 110 ARCenter  116 
Monday  2:40 - 3:40PM  Aditya Gumparthi CMPE 110 ARCenter  116 
Thursday  3:20 - 4:20PM  Aditya Gumparthi CMPE 110 Oakes Learning Center   
Tuesday  1:30 - 2:30PM  Aditya Gumparthi CMPE 110 Crown  104 
Tuesday  10:25 - 11:25AM  Aditya Gumparthi CMPE 110 Cowell  222 
Friday  9:30 - 10:30AM  Gavin Chen CMPE 12 ARCenter  221 
Monday  12:00 - 1:00PM  Gavin Chen CMPE 12 LSS/HSI Cowell College Mobile Office  Conference Room 
Monday  2:40 - 3:40PM  Gavin Chen CMPE 12 Oakes Learning Center   
Tuesday  12:00 - 1:00PM  Gavin Chen CMPE 12 Crown  104 
Tuesday  7:30 - 8:30PM  Gavin Chen CMPE 12 Crown  104 
Wednesday  5:30 - 6:30PM  Gavin Chen CMPE 12 LSS/HSI Cowell College Mobile Office  Lobby 
Friday  10:45 - 11:45AM  Kyle Ebding CMPE 16 LSS/HSI Cowell College Mobile Office  Conference Room 
Monday  1:15 - 2:15PM  Kyle Ebding CMPE 16 LSS/HSI Cowell College Mobile Office  Conference Room 
Monday  5:15 - 6:15PM  Gabriella Cinquini CMPE 16 LSS/HSI Cowell College Mobile Office  Conference Room 
Thursday  11:30 - 12:30PM  Cassia Artanegra CMPE 16 LSS/HSI Cowell College Mobile Office  Conference Room 
Thursday  12:45 - 1:45PM  Gabriella Cinquini CMPE 16 LSS/HSI Cowell College Mobile Office  Conference Room 
Thursday  4:30 - 5:30PM  Cassia Artanegra CMPE 16 LSS/HSI Cowell College Mobile Office  Conference Room 
Tuesday  3:15 - 4:15PM  Kyle Ebding CMPE 16 LSS/HSI Cowell College Mobile Office  Conference Room 
Tuesday  5:45 - 6:45PM  Gabriella Cinquini CMPE 16 LSS/HSI Cowell College Mobile Office  Conference Room 
Wednesday  1:15 - 2:15PM  Cassia Artanegra CMPE 16 LSS/HSI Cowell College Mobile Office  Conference Room 
Wednesday  4:00 - 5:00PM  Cassia Artanegra CMPE 16 LSS/HSI Cowell College Mobile Office  Conference Room 
Wednesday  7:15 - 8:15PM  Gabriella Cinquini CMPE 16 LSS/HSI Cowell College Mobile Office  Conference Room 
Wednesday  9:15 - 10:15AM  Kyle Ebding CMPE 16 LSS/HSI Cowell College Mobile Office  Conference Room 
Monday  10:40 - 11:40AM  Sean Elliott CMPS 101-01 Oakes Learning Center   
Tuesday  1:30 - 2:30PM  Sean Elliott CMPS 101-01 Cowell  222 
Wednesday  12:00 - 1:00PM  Sean Elliott CMPS 101-01 Merrill College  002 
Wednesday  9:20 - 10:20AM  Sean Elliott CMPS 101-01 Oakes Learning Center   
Friday  10:40 - 11:40AM  Elisabeth Oliver CMPS 101-02 Oakes  101 
Monday  2:40 - 3:40PM  Elisabeth Oliver CMPS 101-02 ARCenter  202 
Thursday  3:20 - 4:20PM  Elisabeth Oliver CMPS 101-02 ARCenter  203 
Tuesday  12:45 - 1:45PM  Elisabeth Oliver CMPS 101-02 Crown  105 
Friday  2:40 - 3:40 PM  Zachary Holbrook CMPS 102 LSS/HSI Cowell College Mobile Office  Lobby 
Monday  5:20 - 6:20 PM  Zachary Holbrook CMPS 102 TBA   
Thursday  11:40 - 12:40 PM  Zachary Holbrook CMPS 102 TBA   
Thursday  3:20 - 4:20 PM  Zachary Holbrook CMPS 102 Oakes Learning Center   
Tuesday  10:15 - 11:15 AM  Zachary Holbrook CMPS 102 LSS/HSI Cowell College Mobile Office  Conference Room 
Wednesday  4:00 - 5:00 PM  Zachary Holbrook CMPS 102 Merrill College  002 
Thursday  3:20 - 4:20PM  Daniel Hunter CMPS 11 ARCenter  116 
Tuesday  5:20 - 6:20PM  Daniel Hunter CMPS 11 TBA   
Tuesday  9:50 - 10:50AM  Daniel Hunter CMPS 11 Oakes Learning Center   
Wednesday  1:20 - 2:20PM  Daniel Hunter CMPS 11 Baskin Engineering  169 
Monday  1:20 - 2:20 PM  Edgar Hernandez Chavarin CMPS 12A ARCenter  221 
Monday  12:00 - 1:00 PM  Edgar Hernandez Chavarin CMPS 12A ARCenter  202 
Thursday  2:00 - 3:00 PM  Edgar Hernandez Chavarin CMPS 12A ARCenter  203 
Tuesday  2:00 - 3:00PM  Edgar Hernandez Chavarin CMPS 12A Digital Arts Research Center  206 
Tuesday  5:20 - 6:20 PM  Edgar Hernandez Chavarin CMPS 12A ARCenter  203 
Wednesday  2:40 - 3:40 PM  Edgar Hernandez Chavarin CMPS 12A Digital Arts Research Center  206 
Friday  1:20 - 2:20 PM  James Iwamasa CMPS 12B-01 Crown  105 
Monday  10:40 - 11:40 AM  James Iwamasa CMPS 12B-01 ARCenter  221 
Thursday  5:45 - 6:45 PM  James Iwamasa CMPS 12B-01 ARCenter  221 
Wednesday  4:00 - 5:00 PM  James Iwamasa CMPS 12B-01 Social Sciences II  137 
Friday  10:40 - 11:40AM  Tyler Ebding CMPS 12B-02 LSS/HSI Cowell College Mobile Office  Lobby 
Monday  4:00 - 5:00PM  Tyler Ebding CMPS 12B-02 Digital Arts Research Center  206 
Thursday  11:40 - 12:40PM  Tyler Ebding CMPS 12B-02 Digital Arts Research Center  206 
Tuesday  2:00 - 3:00PM  Tyler Ebding CMPS 12B-02 LSS/HSI Cowell College Mobile Office  Lobby 
Friday  4:00 - 5:00PM  Andy Wong CMPS 130 Cowell  222 
Monday  2:40 - 3:40PM  Andy Wong CMPS 130 Porter  246 
Thursday  3:20 - 4:20PM  Andy Wong CMPS 130 ARCenter  221 
Tuesday  9:50 - 10:50AM  Andy Wong CMPS 130 ARCenter  221 
Friday  4:00 - 5:00PM  Yasunori Iwayanagi CMPS 5J ARCenter  203 
Thursday  9:50 - 10:50AM  Yasunori Iwayanagi CMPS 5J Cowell  222 
Tuesday  3:20 - 4:20PM  Yasunori Iwayanagi CMPS 5J ARCenter  202 
Wednesday  2:40 - 3:40PM  Yasunori Iwayanagi CMPS 5J Crown  105 
Monday  2:40 - 3:40PM  Gita Kushwaha EART 110B Earth and Marine Science  D236 
Thursday  5:30 - 6:30PM  Gita Kushwaha EART 110B Earth and Marine Science  D258 
Wednesday  12:00 - 1:00PM  Gita Kushwaha EART 110B Earth and Marine Science  D226 
Wednesday  4:00 - 5:00PM  Gita Kushwaha EART 110B Earth and Marine Science  D226 
Thursday  3:20 - 4:20 PM  Bryant Rivera ECON 1 Oakes  101 
Tuesday  5:20 - 6:20 PM  Bryant Rivera ECON 1 TBA   
Wednesday  2:40 - 3:40 PM  Bryant Rivera ECON 1 ARCenter  202 
Wednesday  9:20 - 10:20 AM  Bryant Rivera ECON 1 ARCenter  116 
Friday  1:20 - 2:20PM  Anuja Patel ECON 100A ARCenter  116 
Friday  2:40 - 3:40PM  Anuja Patel ECON 100A ARCenter  203 
Monday  1:20 - 2:20PM  Anuja Patel ECON 100A ARCenter  116 
Thursday  9:50 - 10:50AM  Anuja Patel ECON 100A TBA   
Tuesday  5:20 - 6:20PM  Anuja Patel ECON 100A ARCenter  116 
Friday  1:20 - 2:20PM  Jacob Jameson ECON 100B-01 Oakes Learning Center   
Tuesday  3:20 - 4:20PM  Jacob Jameson ECON 100B-01 Porter  246 
Wednesday  10:40 - 11:40AM  Jacob Jameson ECON 100B-01 ARCenter  116 
Monday  1:20 - 2:20PM  Marian Kennedy ECON 100B-02 ARCenter  202 
Thursday  2:00 - 3:00PM  Marian Kennedy ECON 100B-02 LSS/HSI Cowell College Mobile Office  Lobby 
Wednesday  4:00 - 5:00PM  Marian Kennedy ECON 100B-02 Porter  250 
Monday  2:40 - 3:40PM  Annette Brennan ECON 10A Cowell  222 
Monday  9:20 - 10:20AM  Annette Brennan ECON 10A ARCenter  202 
Thursday  1:30 - 2:30PM  Annette Brennan ECON 10A Crown  104 
Thursday  9:50 - 10:50AM  Annette Brennan ECON 10A ARCenter  221 
Wednesday  4:00 - 5:00PM  Annette Brennan ECON 10A ARCenter  202 
Monday  4:00 - 5:00PM  Holly Beckenbach ECON 10B Oakes Learning Center   
Thursday  11:40 - 12:40PM  Holly Beckenbach ECON 10B Oakes Learning Center   
Tuesday  3:20 - 4:20PM  Holly Beckenbach ECON 10B Oakes  101 
Wednesday  5:20 - 6:20PM  Holly Beckenbach ECON 10B Social Sciences II  137 
Friday  1:20 - 2:20PM  Sarah Adler ECON 113-01 Cowell  222 
Monday  4:00 - 5:00PM  Sarah Adler ECON 113-01 Cowell  222 
Thursday  1:30 - 2:30PM  Sarah Adler ECON 113-01 ARCenter  221 
Wednesday  10:40 - 11:40AM  Sarah Adler ECON 113-01 ARCenter  221 
Friday  2:40 - 3:40 PM  Christopher Connelly ECON 113-02 ARCenter  116 
Monday  12:00 - 1:00 PM  Christopher Connelly ECON 113-02 Oakes Learning Center   
Monday  5:20 - 6:20 PM  Christopher Connelly ECON 113-02 Social Sciences II  363 
Tuesday  3:20 - 4:20 PM  Christopher Connelly ECON 113-02 TBA   
Friday  2:40 - 3:40PM  Gianluca Casapietra ECON 2 Cowell  222 
Thursday  11:40 - 12:40PM  Gianluca Casapietra ECON 2 ARCenter  221 
Tuesday  5:20 - 6:20PM  Gianluca Casapietra ECON 2 ARCenter  221 
Wednesday  1:20 - 2:20 PM  Gianluca Casapietra ECON 2 Crown  105 
Monday  10:40 - 11:40AM  Harley Berman EE 101 ARCenter  203 
Thursday  9:50 - 10:50AM  Harley Berman EE 101 Oakes Learning Center   
Tuesday  7:10 - 8:10PM  Harley Berman EE 101 Crown  105 
Wednesday  5:20 - 6:20PM  Harley Berman EE 101 Crown  104 
Monday  10:40 - 11:40AM  Kaitlyn Fry ENVS 25 Crown  104 
Monday  12:00 - 1:00PM  Kaitlyn Fry ENVS 25 ARCenter  221 
Monday  4:00 - 5:00PM  Felix Vazquez ENVS 25 ARCenter  203 
Thursday  1:30 - 2:30PM  Kaitlyn Fry ENVS 25 Crown  105 
Thursday  3:55 - 4:55PM  Felix Vazquez ENVS 25 Cowell  222 
Thursday  7:10 - 8:10PM  Felix Vazquez ENVS 25 Cowell  222 
Tuesday  3:20 - 4:20PM  Felix Vazquez ENVS 25 ARCenter  221 
Wednesday  2:40 - 3:40  Kaitlyn Fry ENVS 25 ARCenter  221 
Monday  1:20 - 2:20 PM  Magaly Gastelum LING 53 Oakes Learning Center   
Thursday  1:30 - 2:30 PM  Magaly Gastelum LING 53 Cowell  222 
Wednesday  4:00 - 5:00 PM  Magaly Gastelum LING 53 Crown  201 
Wednesday  7:10 - 8:10 PM  Magaly Gastelum LING 53 LSS/HSI Cowell College Mobile Office  Lobby 
Friday  10:45 - 11:45AM  Admin Espinoza MATH 11A ARCenter  203 
Monday  2:45 - 3:45PM  Admin Espinoza MATH 11A Crown  105 
Monday  5:20 - 6:20PM  Fernando Vargas-Chavez MATH 11A Cowell  222 
Thursday  11:40 - 12:40PM  Fernando Vargas-Chavez MATH 11A ARCenter  202 
Thursday  5:20 - 6:20PM  Fernando Vargas-Chavez MATH 11A ARCenter  203 
Thursday  7:15 - 8:15PM  Admin Espinoza MATH 11A Crown  105 
Tuesday  5:30 - 6:30PM  Admin Espinoza MATH 11A ARCenter  202 
Tuesday  7:10 - 8:10PM  Fernando Vargas-Chavez MATH 11A ARCenter  203 
Wednesday  12:00 - 1:00PM  Admin Espinoza MATH 11A ARCenter  203 
Wednesday  7:10 - 8:10PM  Fernando Vargas-Chavez MATH 11A Crown  104 
Monday  12:00 - 1:00PM  Kyueui Kim MATH 11B ARCenter  203 
Monday  5:20 - 6:20PM  Kyueui Kim MATH 11B Social Sciences II  137 
Monday  5:20 - 6:20PM  Maurice Umukoro MATH 11B Porter  250 
Thursday  1:30 - 2:30PM  Maurice Umukoro MATH 11B TBA   
Thursday  3:20 - 4:20PM  Kyueui Kim MATH 11B Crown  104 
Thursday  7:10 - 8:10PM  Maurice Umukoro MATH 11B ARCenter  221 
Tuesday  1:40 - 2:40PM  Maurice Umukoro MATH 11B ARCenter  116 
Tuesday  9:50 - 10:40AM  Kyueui Kim MATH 11B ARCenter  202 
Wednesday  12:00 - 1:00PM  Maurice Umukoro MATH 11B ARCenter  116 
Wednesday  4:00 - 5:00PM  Kyueui Kim MATH 11B TBA   
Monday  2:40 - 3:40PM  David Molina MATH 19A LSS/HSI Cowell College Mobile Office  Lobby 
Thursday  11:40 - 12:40PM  David Molina MATH 19A Crown  105 
Tuesday  1:20 - 2:20PM  David Molina MATH 19A Oakes Learning Center   
Tuesday  3:20 - 4:20PM  David Molina MATH 19A ARCenter  116 
Wednesday  4:00 - 5:00PM  David Molina MATH 19A Crown  104 
Friday  1:20 - 2:20PM  Tianyi Zhang Math 19B ARCenter  202 
Friday  10:40 - 11:40AM  Tianyi Zhang MATH 19B ARCenter  116 
Thursday  5:55 - 6:55PM  Tianyi Zhang MATH 19B Crown  104 
Wednesday  2:40 - 3:40PM  Tianyi Zhang MATH 19B ARCenter  202 
Monday  1:20 - 2:20PM  Shreyang Prajapati MATH 23A Oakes Learning Center   
Thursday  11:40 - 12:40PM  Shreyang Prajapati MATH 23A Cowell  222 
Tuesday  1:30 - 2:30PM  Shreyang Prajapati MATH 23A ARCenter  221 
Wednesday  7:10 - 8:10PM  Shreyang Prajapati MATH 23A ARCenter  221 
Monday  9:20 - 10:20 AM  Ismael Chavez MATH 3 McHenry Library  1247 
Thursday  12:00 - 1:00 PM  Ismael Chavez MATH 3 McHenry Library  1247 
Thursday  4:00 - 5:00 PM  Shelly Huynh MATH 3 McHenry Library  1247 
Thursday  9:20 - 10:20 AM  Sinai Diaz MATH 3 McHenry Library  1247 
Tuesday  10:40 - 11:40 AM  Sinai Diaz MATH 3 McHenry Library  1247 
Tuesday  12:00 - 1:00 PM  Wendy Matta MATH 3 McHenry Library  1247 
Wednesday  1:20 - 2:20 PM  Wendy Matta MATH 3 McHenry Library  1247 
Wednesday  4:00 - 5:00 PM  Shelly Huynh MATH 3 McHenry Library  1247 
Friday  1:20 - 2:20PM  William Henley-Dias MUSC 30B Music Center   
Wednesday  2:40 - 3:40PM  William Henley-Dias MUSC 30B Music Center   
Wednesday  4:00 - 5:00PM  William Henley-Dias MUSC 30B Music Center   
Monday  2:45 - 3:45PM  Tse Pao PHYS 5A Porter  250 
Tuesday  11:45 - 12:45PM  Tse Pao PHYS 5A ARCenter  203 
Wednesday  1:25 - 2:25PM  Tse Pao PHYS 5A Oakes Learning Center   
Wednesday  9:25 - 10:25AM  Tse Pao PHYS 5A Crown  105 
Friday  9:20 - 10:20AM  Kyle Ko PHYS 5B LSS/HSI Cowell College Mobile Office  Lobby 
Monday  1:20 - 2:20PM  Kyle Ko PHYS 5B ARCenter  203 
Monday  4:00 - 5:00PM  Kyle Ko PHYS 5B Porter  246 
Tuesday  3:20 - 4:20PM  Kyle Ko PHYS 5B Crown  104 
Wednesday  1:20 - 2:20PM  Kyle Ko PHYS 5B ARCenter  203 
Wednesday  5:20 - 6:20PM  Kyle Ko PHYS 5B ARCenter  221 
Friday  10:40 - 11:40AM  Demir Worthington PHYS 6A ARCenter  202 
Monday  12:00 - 1:00PM  Demir Worthington PHYS 6A Oakes Learning Center   
Thursday  3:20 - 4:20PM  Demir Worthington PHYS 6A TBA   
Tuesday  9:50 - 10:50AM  Demir Worthington PHYS 6A Crown  104 
Friday  9:20 - 10:20AM  James Albrecht PHYS 6B-01 ARCenter  202 
Monday  7:20 - 8:20PM  James Albrecht PHYS 6B-01 ARCenter  221 
Thursday  12:00 - 1:00PM  James Albrecht PHYS 6B-01 ARCenter  116 
Thursday  5:30 - 6:30PM  James Albrecht PHYS 6B-01 TBA   
Tuesday  3:20 - 4:20PM  James Albrecht PHYS 6B-01 Oakes Learning Center   
Wednesday  5:30 - 6:30PM  James Albrecht PHYS 6B-01 Crown  105 
Friday  1:20 - 2:20PM  Brandon Cavins PHYS 6B-02 ARCenter  221 
Monday  10:40 - 11:40AM  Brandon Cavins PHYS 6B-02 LSS/HSI Cowell College Mobile Office  Conference 
Monday  5:30 - 6:30PM  Brandon Cavins PHYS 6B-02 Crown  105 
Thursday  5:45 - 6:45PM  Brandon Cavins PHYS 6B-02 TBA   
Tuesday  7:10 - 8:10PM  Brandon Cavins PHYS 6B-02 ARCenter  202 
Wednesday  4:00 - 5:00PM  Brandon Cavins PHYS 6B-02 Oakes Learning Center   
Monday  4:00 - 5:00PM  Stephanie Hyland PSYC 1 ARCenter  221 
Monday  5:20 - 6:20PM  Stephanie Hyland PSYC 1 ARCenter  116 
Thursday  11:40 - 12:40PM  Stephanie Hyland PSYC 1 Oakes  101 
Tuesday  5:20 - 6:20PM  Stephanie Hyland PSYC 1 Crown  105 
Friday  10:40 - 11:40AM  Jason Crandon PSYC 10 Crown  104 
Monday  2:40 - 3:40PM  Jason Crandon PSYC 10 ARCenter  221 
Thursday  1:30 - 2:30PM  Jason Crandon PSYC 10 ARCenter  202 
Wednesday  12:00 - 1:00PM  Jason Crandon PSYC 10 Crown  105 
Friday  12:00 - 1:00PM  Fabiana De Lima PSYC 100 Porter  246 
Monday  4:00 - 5:00PM  Fabiana De Lima PSYC 100 Porter  250 
Thursday  11:40 - 12:40PM  Fabiana De Lima PSYC 100 Oakes Learning Center   
Tuesday  3:20 - 4:20PM  Fabiana De Lima PSYC 100 Oakes Learning Center   
Monday  4:00 - 5:00PM  Simona Ruzer PSYC 2 Oakes Learning Center   
Thursday  5:20 - 6:20PM  Simona Ruzer PSYC 2 ARCenter  116 
Wednesday  12:00 - 1:00PM  Simona Ruzer PSYC 2 Porter  246 
Wednesday  5:20 - 6:20PM  Simona Ruzer PSYC 2 Cowell  222 
Friday  9:20 - 10:20AM  Kyra Da Cunha SOCY 10 Rachel Carson  207 
Tuesday  2:00 - 3:00PM  Kyra Da Cunha SOCY 10 LSS/HSI Cowell College Mobile Office  Conference Room 
Tuesday  3:30 - 4:30PM  Kyra Da Cunha SOCY 10 TBA   
Wednesday  2:40 - 3:40PM  Kyra Da Cunha SOCY 10 ARCenter  203 
Friday  10:40 - 11:40AM  Henry McQuown SOCY 105A ARCenter  221 
Monday  2:40 - 3:40PM  Henry McQuown SOCY 105A Merrill College  002 
Thursday  7:10 - 8:10PM  Henry McQuown SOCY 105A ARCenter  203 
Wednesday  5:20 - 6:20PM  Henry McQuown SOCY 105A Rachel Carson  207 
Friday  1:20 - 2:20PM  Tina Milz SOCY 105B Social Sciences II  137 
Monday  9:20 - 10:20AM  Tina Milz SOCY 105B ARCenter  221 
Thursday  1:30 - 2:30PM  Tina Milz SOCY 105B Baskin Engineering  169 
Wednesday  4:00 - 5:00PM  Tina Milz SOCY 105B ARCenter  116 
Friday  12:00 - 1:00PM  Katherine Wethington SOCY 3B ARCenter  202 
Friday  2:40 - 3:40PM  Katherine Wethington SOCY 3B Rachel Carson  207 
Monday  10:40 - 11:40AM  Katherine Wethington SOCY 3B Oakes Learning Center   
Monday  4:00 - 5:00PM  Katherine Wethington SOCY 3B ARCenter  202 
Tuesday  11:40 - 12:40PM  Katherine Wethington SOCY 3B ARCenter  221 
Wednesday  7:10 - 8:10PM  Katherine Wethington SOCY 3B Crown  105