Modified Supplimental Instruction Schedule for Spring 2016
Sort by: Day | LA | Class
Click on an LA's name to find out more information about that particular Learning Assistant!
Click on a class to view a printable class handout (a new window will open).

Day Time LA Class Location Room
Friday  12:30 - 1:40 PM  Sheah Deilami-Nugent AMS 11A [pdf] Social Sciences II  363 
Monday  2:00 - 3:10 PM  Sheah Deilami-Nugent AMS 11A [pdf] Crown  105 
Tuesday  2:00 - 3:10 PM  Sheah Deilami-Nugent AMS 11A [pdf] Crown  105 
Thursday  10:00 - 11:10AM  Melissa Arima AMS 11B [pdf] ARCenter  221 
Tuesday  4:00 - 5:10PM  Melissa Arima AMS 11B [pdf] Oakes Learning Center   
Wednesday  5:00 - 6:10PM  Melissa Arima AMS 11B [pdf] ARCenter  130 
Friday  12:30 - 1:40PM  Morgan Pelot AMS 5-01/02 [pdf] Oakes  103 
Friday  2:00 - 3:10PM  Austin Bailey AMS 5-01/02 [pdf] Porter  246 
Monday  11:00 - 12:10PM  Austin Bailey AMS 5-01/02 [pdf] Crown  104 
Thursday  4:00 - 5:10PM  Austin Bailey AMS 5-01/02 [pdf] ARCenter  203 
Thursday  8:00 - 9:10PM  Morgan Pelot AMS 5-01/02 [pdf] Baskin Engineering  156 
Tuesday  12:00 - 1:10PM  Kira Merrick AMS 5-01/02 [pdf] ARCenter  203 
Tuesday  4:00 - 5:10 PM  Kira Merrick AMS 5-01/02 [pdf] ARCenter  221 
Tuesday  8:00 - 9:10PM  Morgan Pelot AMS 5-01/02 [pdf] Social Sciences II  137 
Wednesday  5:30 - 6:40PM  Kira Merrick AMS 5-01/02 [pdf] ARCenter  221 
Wednesday  9:30 - 10:40AM  Morgan Pelot AMS 5-01/02 [pdf] Porter  250 
Friday  5:00 - 6:10PM  Keira Delaney AMS 7-01 [pdf] Baskin Engineering  169 
Tuesday  6:00 - 7:10PM  Keira Delaney AMS 7-01 [pdf] Social Sciences II  137 
Wednesday  3:30 - 4:40PM  Keira Delaney AMS 7-01 [pdf] Cowell  222 
Monday  5:15 - 6:25 PM  Marlet Andaya AMS 7-02 [pdf] Cowell  222 
Thursday  4:00 - 5:10 PM  Marlet Andaya AMS 7-02 [pdf] Social Sciences II  137 
Wednesday  2:00 - 3:10 PM  Marlet Andaya AMS 7-02 [pdf] Social Sciences II  137 
Monday  9:30 - 10:40 AM  Nuttha Mahakanchanakul BIOC 100C [pdf] Social Sciences II  137 
Thursday  4:00 - 5:10 PM  Nuttha Mahakanchanakul BIOC 100C [pdf] Porter  246 
Wednesday  12:30 - 1:40 PM  Nuttha Mahakanchanakul BIOC 100C [pdf] Social Sciences II  137 
Friday  12:30 - 1:40PM  Brandon Anderson BIOE 20B [pdf] ARCenter  203 
Friday  3:30 - 4:40PM  Amy Whitlock BIOE 20B [pdf] ARCenter  116 
Monday  11:00 - 12:10PM  Brandon Anderson BIOE 20B [pdf] Oakes Learning Center   
Monday  12:30 - 1:40PM  Amy Whitlock BIOE 20B [pdf] Merrill College 
Tuesday  12:00 - 1:10PM  Amy Whitlock BIOE 20B [pdf] ARCenter  116 
Wednesday  3:30 - 4:40PM  Brandon Anderson BIOE 20B [pdf] ARCenter  203 
Friday  2:00 - 3:10PM  Raymond Tan BIOE 20B-02 [pdf] ARCenter  203 
Monday  5:00 - 6:10PM  Raymond Tan BIOE 20B-02 [pdf] Social Sciences II  137 
Thursday  4:15 - 5:45PM  Raymond Tan BIOE 20B-02 [pdf] ARCenter  202 
Monday  12:30 - 1:40PM  Samuel Castro BIOE 20C [pdf] Porter  246 
Monday  5:00 - 6:10PM  Samuel Castro BIOE 20C [pdf] ARCenter  203 
Thursday  2:30 - 3:40PM  Sarah Herrman BIOE 20C [pdf] Baskin Engineering  169 
Thursday  4:00 - 5:10PM  Samuel Castro BIOE 20C [pdf] ARCenter  221 
Tuesday  2:30 - 3:40PM  Sarah Herrman BIOE 20C [pdf] ARCenter  221 
Wednesday  2:00 - 3:10PM  Sarah Herrman BIOE 20C [pdf] ARCenter  221 
Friday  11:00 - 12:10PM  Garrett Trang BIOL 101 [pdf] Oakes  101 
Monday  12:30 - 1:40PM  Garrett Trang BIOL 101 [pdf] ARCenter  221 
Thursday  4:00 - 5:10PM  Jerry Dewitt BIOL 101 [pdf] Oakes Learning Center   
Thursday  6:00 - 7:10PM  Garrett Trang BIOL 101 [pdf] Social Sciences II  363 
Tuesday  10:00 - 11:10AM  Jerry Dewitt BIOL 101 [pdf] ARCenter  221 
Tuesday  12:00 - 1:10PM  Jerry Dewitt BIOL 101 [pdf] ARCenter  221 
Friday  11:00 - 12:10 PM  Stephanie Soehn BIOL 105 [pdf] ARCenter  202 
Friday  9:30 - 10:40 AM  Stephanie Soehn BIOL 105 [pdf] ARCenter  202 
Monday  12:30 - 1:40 PM  Christina Yang BIOL 105 [pdf] ARCenter  116 
Monday  2:00 - 3:10 PM  Ali Gray BIOL 105 [pdf] ARCenter  203 
Monday  7:00 - 8:10 PM  Ali Gray BIOL 105 [pdf] ARCenter  203 
Thursday  10:00 - 11:10 AM  Ali Gray BIOL 105 [pdf] ARCenter  116 
Thursday  2:00 - 3:10 PM  Stephanie Soehn BIOL 105 [pdf] ARCenter  202 
Tuesday  6:00 - 7:10 PM  Christina Yang BIOL 105 [pdf] ARCenter  202 
Wednesday  2:00 - 3:10 PM  Christina Yang BIOL 105 [pdf] ARCenter  116 
Monday  11:00 - 12:10 PM  Erika Lukasik BIOL 110 [pdf] ARCenter  116 
Thursday  12:00 - 1:10 PM  Erika Lukasik BIOL 110 [pdf] ARCenter  116 
Thursday  6:00 - 7:10 PM  Aliyah Helling BIOL 110 [pdf] Porter  246 
Tuesday  2:00 - 3:10 PM  Erika Lukasik BIOL 110 [pdf] Oakes Learning Center   
Wednesday  12:30 - 1:10 PM  Aliyah Helling BIOL 110 [pdf] ARCenter  203 
Monday  12:30 - 1:40 PM  Karla Martinez Nevarez BIOL 20A [pdf] Crown  105 
Monday  3:30 - 4:40 PM  Karla Martinez Nevarez BIOL 20A [pdf] Porter  250 
Thursday  4:00 - 5:10 PM  Logan Fisher BIOL 20A [pdf] Porter  250 
Wednesday  11:00 - 12:10 PM  Karla Martinez Nevarez BIOL 20A [pdf] Crown  104 
Wednesday  3:30 - 4:40 PM  Logan Fisher BIOL 20A [pdf] Crown  104 
Wednesday  5:00 - 6:10 PM  Logan Fisher BIOL 20A [pdf] Cowell  222 
Monday  3:30 - 4:40PM  Rachel Silva CHEM 108B [pdf] Crown  201 
Monday  5:00 - 6:10PM  Jasmeet Singh CHEM 108B [pdf] ARCenter  202 
Thursday  4:00 - 5:10PM  Jasmeet Singh CHEM 108B [pdf] ARCenter  116 
Tuesday  12:00 - 1:10PM  Jasmeet Singh CHEM 108B [pdf] Social Sciences II  363 
Wednesday  2:00 - 3:10PM  Rachel Silva CHEM 108B [pdf] ARCenter  202 
Wednesday  9:30 - 10:40AM  Rachel Silva CHEM 108B [pdf] Social Sciences II  171 
Monday  9:30 - 10:40AM  Juan Saludes CHEM 163C [pdf] Merrill College 
Tuesday  2:00 - 3:10PM  Juan Saludes CHEM 163C [pdf] Oakes  103 
Wednesday  3:30 - 4:40PM  Juan Saludes CHEM 163C [pdf] Social Sciences II  137 
Friday  11:00 - 12:10PM  Valerie Okakpu CHEM 1A [pdf] Oakes Learning Center   
Friday  12:30 - 1:40 PM  Valerie Okakpu CHEM 1A [pdf] Oakes Learning Center   
Friday  2:00 - 3:10 PM  Edgar Esparza CHEM 1A [pdf] ARCenter  116 
Monday  2:00 - 3:10PM  Nathan Villavicencio CHEM 1A [pdf] Oakes Learning Center   
Monday  5:00 - 6:10PM  Nathan Villavicencio CHEM 1A [pdf] Porter  246 
Thursday  12:30 - 1:40 PM  Edgar Esparza CHEM 1A [pdf] Merrill College 
Thursday  2:00 - 3:10 PM  Valerie Okakpu CHEM 1A [pdf] Oakes Learning Center   
Thursday  6:00 - 7:10 PM  Nathan Villavicencio CHEM 1A [pdf] Merrill College 
Tuesday  6:00 - 7:10 PM  Edgar Esparza CHEM 1A [pdf] ARCenter  130 
Friday  12:30 - 1:40PM  Christina Liem CHEM 1B [pdf] ARCenter  221 
Monday  11:00 - 12:10PM  Teja Cherukuri CHEM 1B [pdf] ARCenter  221 
Monday  3:30 - 4:40PM  Christian Triana CHEM 1B [pdf] ARCenter  116 
Monday  5:00 - 6:10 PM  Christina Liem CHEM 1B [pdf] ARCenter  221 
Monday  7:00 - 8:10PM  Christian Triana CHEM 1B [pdf] Social Sciences II  137 
Thursday  2:00 - 3:10PM  Christina Liem CHEM 1B [pdf] ARCenter  116 
Thursday  6:00 - 7:10PM  Teja Cherukuri CHEM 1B [pdf] ARCenter  221 
Tuesday  2:00 - 3:10PM  Teja Cherukuri CHEM 1B [pdf] ARCenter  203 
Wednesday  7:00 - 8:10PM  Christian Triana CHEM 1B [pdf] Baskin Engineering  169 
Friday  2:00 - 3:10 PM  Madison Clowdus CHEM 1C [pdf] Oakes Learning Center   
Friday  9:30 - 10:40 AM  Chandra Greenberg CHEM 1C [pdf] ARCenter  221 
Monday  12:30 - 1:40 PM  Madison Clowdus CHEM 1C [pdf] Oakes Learning Center   
Monday  3:30 - 4:40 PM  Jonathan Balderrama CHEM 1C [pdf] ARCenter  203 
Thursday  12:00 - 1:10 PM  Chandra Greenberg CHEM 1C [pdf] ARCenter  202 
Tuesday  10:00 - 11:10 AM  Jonathan Balderrama CHEM 1C [pdf] Oakes Learning Center   
Tuesday  12:30 - 1:40 PM  Jonathan Balderrama CHEM 1C [pdf] Oakes Learning Center   
Tuesday  4:00 - 5:10 PM  Chandra Greenberg CHEM 1C [pdf] ARCenter  116 
Wednesday  5:00 - 6:10 PM  Madison Clowdus CHEM 1C [pdf] Oakes  101 
Friday  2:00 - 3:10PM  Vanessa Putnam CMPE 12 [pdf] Cowell  222 
Tuesday  6:00 - 7:10 PM  Vanessa Putnam CMPE 12 [pdf] ARCenter  116 
Wednesday  11:00 - 12:10PM  Vanessa Putnam CMPE 12 [pdf] Crown  105 
Friday  11:00 - 12:10 PM  Kyle Ebding CMPE 16 [pdf] Oakes Learning Center   
Thursday  10:00 - 11:10AM  Kyle Ebding CMPE 16 [pdf] Oakes  103 
Wednesday  2:00 - 3:10PM  Kyle Ebding CMPE 16 [pdf] Social Sciences II  363 
Monday  5:00 - 6:10 PM  Kenneth High CMPS 101 [pdf] Social Sciences I  MacLab 
Thursday  6:00 - 7:10 PM  Kenneth High CMPS 101 [pdf] ARCenter  130 
Wednesday  12:30 - 1:40 pm  Kenneth High CMPS 101 [pdf] ARCenter  221 
Friday  2:00 - 3:10 PM  Madeline Schade CMPS 102 [pdf] Oakes Learning Center   
Monday  9:30 - 10:40 AM  Madeline Schade CMPS 102 [pdf] Oakes Learning Center   
Wednesday  5:00 - 6:45 PM  Madeline Schade CMPS 102 [pdf] Crown  104 
Friday  12:30 - 1:40 PM  Glen William Herrera CMPS 11 [pdf] Social Sciences II  137 
Thursday  6:00 - 7:10 PM  Glen William Herrera CMPS 11 [pdf] ARCenter  202 
Tuesday  12:00 - 1:10 PM  Glen William Herrera CMPS 11 [pdf] Cowell  222 
Friday  12:30 - 1:40PM  James Iwamasa CMPS 12A [pdf] Crown  105 
Monday  3:30 - 4:40PM  James Iwamasa CMPS 12A [pdf] ARCenter  202 
Tuesday  4:00 - 5:10PM  James Iwamasa CMPS 12A [pdf] Baskin Engineering  169 
Friday  2:00 - 3:10PM  Enrica Beltran CMPS 12B [pdf] Social Sciences II  137 
Monday  3:30 - 4:40 PM  Enrica Beltran CMPS 12B [pdf] Crown  105 
Monday  9:30 - 10:40AM  Tyler Ebding CMPS 12B [pdf] ARCenter  202 
Thursday  10:00 - 11:10 AM  Tyler Ebding CMPS 12B [pdf] Oakes Learning Center   
Wednesday  11:00 - 12:10PM  Tyler Ebding CMPS 12B [pdf] ARCenter  203 
Friday  2:00 - 3:10 PM  Emily Hockel CMPS 130 [pdf] Crown  105 
Monday  11:00 - 12:10 PM  Emily Hockel CMPS 130 [pdf] ARCenter  116 
Thursday  10:45 - 11:45AM  Emily Hockel CMPS 130 [pdf] Oakes Learning Center   
Thursday  12:00 - 1:10PM  Hadley Black CMPS 16 [pdf] Social Sciences II  363 
Thursday  4:00 - 5:10PM  Hadley Black CMPS 16 [pdf] Baskin Engineering  169 
Wednesday  5:00 - 6:10PM  Hadley Black CMPS 16 [pdf] Porter  246 
Monday  11:00 - 12:10PM  Sarah Reuter EART 110C [pdf] Earth and Marine Science  D258 
Monday  2:00 - 3:10PM  Sarah Reuter EART 110C [pdf] Earth and Marine Science  D258 
Tuesday  4:00 - 5:10PM  Sarah Reuter EART 110C [pdf] Earth and Marine Science  D258 
Thursday  12:00 - 1:10PM  Christopher Otte ECON 1 [pdf] Crown  104 
Tuesday  2:00 - 3:10PM  Christopher Otte ECON 1 [pdf] ARCenter  202 
Wednesday  12:30 - 1:40PM  Christopher Otte ECON 1 [pdf] Social Sciences II  363 
Friday  11:00 - 12:10 PM  Ismael Castro ECON 100A [pdf] ARCenter  116 
Monday  5:30 - 6:40 PM  Ismael Castro ECON 100A [pdf] Merrill College 
Wednesday  12:30 - 1:40 PM  Ismael Castro ECON 100A [pdf] ARCenter  116 
Friday  12:30 - 1:40 PM  Jinghan Yun ECON 100B-02 [pdf] Social Sciences II  171 
Monday  5:00 - 6:10 PM  Jinghan Yun ECON 100B-02 [pdf] Crown  104 
Monday  9:30 - 10:40 AM  Jinghan Yun ECON 100B-02 [pdf] Porter  246 
Thursday  4:00 - 5:10PM  Araceli Arias ECON 10B [pdf] Cowell  222 
Tuesday  10:00 - 11:10AM  Araceli Arias ECON 10B [pdf] ARCenter  202  
Wednesday  5:00 - 6:10PM  Araceli Arias ECON 10B [pdf] ARCenter  202  
Friday  12:30 - 1:40PM  Gethin Wade ECON 113-01 [pdf] Oakes  101 
Monday  5:00 - 6:10PM  Gethin Wade ECON 113-01 [pdf] ARCenter  116 
Tuesday  4:00 - 5:10PM  Gethin Wade ECON 113-01 [pdf] ARCenter  202 
Monday  3:30 - 4:40PM  Amir Maltzman ECON 113-02 [pdf] Social Sciences II  171 
Monday  5:00 - 6:10PM  Amir Maltzman ECON 113-02 [pdf] Porter  250 
Thursday  12:00 - 1:10PM  Amir Maltzman ECON 113-02 [pdf] Porter  246 
Monday  5:00 - 6:10 PM  Bryant Rivera ECON 2 [pdf] ARCenter  130 
Tuesday  12:30 - 1:40PM  Bryant Rivera ECON 2 [pdf] ARCenter  202 
Wednesday  3:30 - 4:40PM  Bryant Rivera ECON 2 [pdf] ARCenter  221 
Monday  3:30 - 4:40 PM  Dhyana Buckley LING 101 [pdf] Crown  104 
Thursday  10:00 - 11:10 AM  Dhyana Buckley LING 101 [pdf] Porter  250 
Wednesday  2:00 - 3:10 PM  Dhyana Buckley LING 101 [pdf] Cowell  222 
Monday  2:00 - 3:10PM  Lyndsey Olsen LING 111 [pdf] ARCenter  221 
Wednesday  12:30 - 1:40PM  Lyndsey Olsen LING 111 [pdf] Social Sciences II  171 
Monday  12:30 - 1:40PM  Mansi Desai LING 113 [pdf] ARCenter  203 
Thursday  2:00 - 3:10 PM  Mansi Desai LING 113 [pdf] ARCenter  221 
Tuesday  4:00 - 5:10 PM  Mansi Desai LING 113 [pdf] ARCenter  203 
Friday  2:00 - 3:10PM  Gavin Smith MATH 11A [pdf] Social Sciences II  171 
Monday  3:30 - 4:40PM  Shayal Narayan MATH 11A [pdf] ARCenter  221 
Tuesday  2:00 - 3:10PM  Gavin Smith MATH 11A [pdf] Crown  201 
Tuesday  4:00 - 5:10PM  Shayal Narayan MATH 11A [pdf] Social Sciences II  137 
Wednesday  2:00 - 3:10PM  Gavin Smith MATH 11A [pdf] Social Sciences II  171 
Wednesday  5:00 - 6:10 PM  Shayal Narayan MATH 11A [pdf] Merrill College 
Monday  5:00 - 6:10PM  Fernando Vargas-Chavez MATH 11B [pdf] Crown  105 
Thursday  10:00 - 11:10AM  Jacqueline Tran MATH 11B [pdf] Oakes  101 
Thursday  12:00 - 1:10PM  Jacqueline Tran MATH 11B [pdf] Baskin Engineering  169 
Tuesday  12:00 - 1:10PM  Jacqueline Tran MATH 11B [pdf] Social Sciences II  137 
Tuesday  4:00 - 5:10PM  Fernando Vargas-Chavez MATH 11B [pdf] Crown  104 
Wednesday  5:00 - 6:10PM  Fernando Vargas-Chavez MATH 11B [pdf] Porter  250 
Friday  2:00 - 3:10 PM  Rishika Baral MATH 19A [pdf] ARCenter  202 
Monday  11:00 - 12:10 PM  Rishika Baral MATH 19A [pdf] ARCenter  203 
Thursday  6:00 - 7:10 PM  David Molina MATH 19A [pdf] ARCenter  116 
Tuesday  10:00 - 11:10 AM  David Molina MATH 19A [pdf] ARCenter  203 
Wednesday  12:30 - 1:40 PM  David Molina MATH 19A [pdf] Oakes Learning Center   
Wednesday  3:30 - 4:40 PM  Rishika Baral MATH 19A [pdf] ARCenter  202 
Friday  11:00 - 12:10 PM  Tianyi Zhang MATH 19B [pdf] ARCenter  203 
Monday  12:30 - 1:40 PM  Jesus Serrano MATH 19B [pdf] Oakes Learning Center   
Thursday  12:30 - 1:45 PM  Tianyi Zhang MATH 19B [pdf] ARCenter  203 
Thursday  2:00 - 3:15 PM  Tianyi Zhang MATH 19B [pdf] ARCenter  203 
Tuesday  2:00 - 3:10 PM  Jesus Serrano MATH 19B [pdf] Oakes Learning Center   
Wednesday  2:00 - 3:10 PM  Jesus Serrano MATH 19B [pdf] Oakes Learning Center   
Monday  2:00 - 3:10PM  Samuel Machit MATH 23A [pdf] Merrill College  2  
Thursday  6:00 - 7:10 PM  Samuel Machit MATH 23A [pdf] Social Sciences II  137 
Tuesday  12:00 - 1:10 PM  Samuel Machit MATH 23A [pdf] Baskin Engineering  169 
Monday  7:00 - 8:45PM  Giovanny Espinosa MATH 3 [pdf] ARCenter  202 
Thursday  2:00 - 3:45PM  Giovanny Espinosa MATH 3 [pdf] McHenry Library  1247 
Thursday  4:00 - 5:45PM  Denzel Mapp MATH 3 [pdf] McHenry Library  1247 
Thursday  6:00 - 7:45PM  Melvin Abzun MATH 3 [pdf] McHenry Library  1247 
Tuesday  10:00 - 11:45AM  Denzel Mapp MATH 3 [pdf] McHenry Library  1247 
Tuesday  12:00 - 1:45PM  Phuong Thao O MATH 3 [pdf] McHenry Library  1247 
Monday  11:00 - 12:10 PM  Elizabeth James METX 119 [pdf] ARCenter  202 
Tuesday  6:00 - 7:10PM  Elizabeth James METX 119 [pdf] ARCenter  221 
Wednesday  2:00 - 3:10 PM  Elizabeth James METX 119 [pdf] ARCenter  203 
Thursday  6:00 - 7:10 PM  Andrew Iliuta METX 135 [pdf] ARCenter  203 
Tuesday  10:30 - 11:40 AM  Andrew Iliuta METX 135 [pdf] ARCenter  116 
Wednesday  9:30 - 10:40 AM  Andrew Iliuta METX 135 [pdf] ARCenter  203 
Friday  9:30 - 10:40AM  Madeline Lippmann MUSC 30C [pdf] Music Center  147  
Monday  5:00 - 6:15PM  Madeline Lippmann MUSC 30C [pdf] Music Center  147  
Wednesday  3:30 - 4:40PM  Madeline Lippmann MUSC 30C [pdf] Music Center  147 
Monday  7:00 - 8:10PM  Usman Zahid PHYS 5C [pdf] ISB  235 
Wednesday  12:30 - 1:40 PM  Usman Zahid PHYS 5C [pdf] Baskin Engineering  156 
Wednesday  7:00 - 8:10PM  Usman Zahid PHYS 5C [pdf] ISB  235 
Friday  5:00 - 6:10PM  John Hockel PHYS 6A [pdf] ARCenter  202 
Thursday  10:00 - 11:10 AM  John Hockel PHYS 6A [pdf] ARCenter  203 
Thursday  2:00 - 3:10PM  Nina Sardesh PHYS 6A [pdf] Crown  105 
Tuesday  2:00 - 3:10PM  Nina Sardesh PHYS 6A [pdf] Crown  104 
Wednesday  11:00 - 12:10PM  John Hockel PHYS 6A [pdf] ARCenter  202 
Wednesday  12:30 - 1:40 PM  Nina Sardesh PHYS 6A [pdf] ARCenter  202 
Friday  9:30 - 10:40AM  Alex Thach PHYS 6B [pdf] Social Sciences II  137 
Monday  2:00 - 3:10PM  Majid Barghi PHYS 6B [pdf] Oakes  101 
Monday  9:30 - 10:40AM  Alex Thach PHYS 6B [pdf] ARCenter  221 
Thursday  12:00 - 1:10 PM  Majid Barghi PHYS 6B [pdf] Crown  105 
Tuesday  2:00 - 3:10PM  Alex Thach PHYS 6B [pdf] ARCenter  116  
Wednesday  5:00 - 6:10PM  Majid Barghi PHYS 6B [pdf] ARCenter  203  
Friday  11:00 - 12:10PM  Michael Stirchak PHYS 6C [pdf] Oakes  103 
Friday  2:00 - 3:10PM  Michael Stirchak PHYS 6C [pdf] ARCenter  221  
Thursday  12:00 - 1:10PM  Frances Hamkins-Indik PHYS 6C [pdf] ARCenter  221  
Wednesday  12:30 - 1:40PM  Michael Stirchak PHYS 6C [pdf] Merrill College  002 
Wednesday  7:00 - 8:10PM  Frances Hamkins-Indik PHYS 6C [pdf] ARCenter  203  
Wednesday  9:30 - 10:40AM  Frances Hamkins-Indik PHYS 6C [pdf] ARCenter  221  
Monday  12:30 - 1:40  Margaret Parsons PSYC 1 [pdf] Merrill College  003 
Monday  2:00 - 3:10 PM  Margaret Parsons PSYC 1 [pdf] ARCenter  202 
Thursday  10:00 - 11:10 AM  Stephanie Hyland PSYC 1 [pdf] ARCenter  202 
Tuesday  4:00 - 5: 10 PM  Stephanie Hyland PSYC 1 [pdf] Oakes Learning Center   
Wednesday  11:00 - 12:10 PM  Stephanie Hyland PSYC 1 [pdf] ARCenter  221 
Wednesday  5:00 - 6:10 PM  Margaret Parsons PSYC 1 [pdf] ARCenter  116 
Friday  11:00 - 12:10 PM  Theadella Serafin PSYC 10 [pdf] ARCenter  221 
Monday  2:00 - 3:10 PM  Theadella Serafin PSYC 10 [pdf] Porter  250 
Thursday  12:10 - 1:20 PM  Theadella Serafin PSYC 10 [pdf] Social Sciences II  137 
Tuesday  12:10 - 1:20 PM  Theadella Serafin PSYC 10 [pdf] Cowell  104 
Wednesday  11:00 - 12:10 PM  Theadella Serafin PSYC 10 [pdf] Porter  246 
Monday  12:30 - 1:40PM  Dana Paterson PSYC 181 [pdf] Oakes  103 
Tuesday  10:00 - 11:10 AM  Dana Paterson PSYC 181 [pdf] Oakes  101 
Wednesday  11:00 - 12:10 PM  Dana Paterson PSYC 181 [pdf] Social Sciences II  171 
Friday  12:30 - 1:40PM  Olivia Arstein-Kerslake PSYC 2 [pdf] ARCenter  202  
Monday  12:30 - 1:40PM  Kamaria Potier PSYC 2 [pdf] ARCenter  202  
Monday  9:30 - 10:40AM  Kamaria Potier PSYC 2 [pdf] ARCenter  116 
Tuesday  10:00 - 11:10AM  Olivia Arstein-Kerslake PSYC 2 [pdf] Oakes leanring center   
Wednesday  9:30 - 10:40AM  Kamaria Potier PSYC 2 [pdf] ARCenter  202 
Monday  12:30 - 1:40PM  Michelle Rosas SOCY 103B [pdf] Porter  250 
Thursday  2:00 - 3:10PM  Michelle Rosas SOCY 103B [pdf] Crown  104